• Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    10.02.2018, 20:30
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    18.02.2018, 15:30
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    24.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    28.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    03.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    11.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    18.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    31.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    07.04.2018, 00:00

Terminarz

1. kolejka

Falubaz Zielona Góra Lechia Gdańsk 06.08.2017, godz 14:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Miedź Legnica 05.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań 23.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:3 (0:0)
Odra Opole Piast Gliwice 06.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Salos Szczecin 16.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin 23.08.2017, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Chrobry Głogów Śląsk Wrocław 05.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Arka Gdynia 06.08.2017, godz 17:00:00 0:4 (0:1)

2. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia 09.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 8:1 (3:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Chrobry Głogów 06.09.2017, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Salos Szczecin Lech Poznań 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Odra Opole 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Falubaz Zielona Góra Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (:)

3. kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Lechia Gdańsk 19.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:1)
Górnik Zabrze Falubaz Zielona Góra 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Odra Opole Miedź Legnica 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań 19.08.2017, godz 14:00:00 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 6:1 (2:0)
Chrobry Głogów Salos Szczecin 19.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 3:4 (1:2)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Zagłębie Lubin 20.08.2017, godz 17:00:00 1:4 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia 19.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław 26.08.2017, godz 13:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia 27.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Salos Szczecin Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Piast Gliwice Chrobry Głogów 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Lech Poznań 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Pogoń Szczecin 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Odra Opole 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Górnik Zabrze 26.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

5. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (:)
Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Falubaz Zielona Góra 20.09.2017, godz 14:00:00 2:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Miedź Legnica 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Warta Poznań 02.09.2017, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Piast Gliwice 02.09.2017, godz 17:00:00 3:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Salos Szczecin 03.09.2017, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (:)

6. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin 09.09.2017 0:2 (0:1)
Salos Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 09.09.2017 1:5 (0:3)
Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia 09.09.2017 2:2 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 09.09.2017 2:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Chrobry Głogów 09.09.2017 7:1 (2:0)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Lech Poznań 09.09.2017 1:3 (1:2)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Pogoń Szczecin 09.09.2017 1:3 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Odra Opole 09.09.2017 2:0 (:)

7. kolejka

Odra Opole Lechia Gdańsk 16.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze 16.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 16.09.2017 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Falubaz Zielona Góra 16.09.2017 0:0
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Miedź Legnica 16.09.2017 2:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Warta Poznań 16.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 16.09.2017 7:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Salos Szczecin 16.09.2017 6:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Salos Szczecin 23.09.2017 2:1 (:)
Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 11.10.2017, godz 14:00:00 1:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław 23.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Arka Gdynia 23.09.2017 0:0
Falubaz Zielona Góra Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 23.09.2017 2:1 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chrobry Głogów 23.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań 23.09.2017 1:5 (:)
Odra Opole Pogoń Szczecin 23.09.2017 1:5 (:)

9. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 30.09.2017 5:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Odra Opole 30.09.2017 7:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Górnik Zabrze 30.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 30.09.2017 0:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Falubaz Zielona Góra 30.09.2017 2:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Miedź Legnica 30.09.2017 3:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań 30.09.2017 2:0 (:)
Salos Szczecin Piast Gliwice 30.09.2017 0:0

10. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice 07.10.2017 1:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Salos Szczecin 07.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin 07.10.2017 0:1 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Śląsk Wrocław 07.10.2017 0:7 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Arka Gdynia 07.10.2017 4:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 10.10.2017, godz 16:00:00 8:0 (2:0)
Odra Opole Chrobry Głogów 08.10.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań 25.10.2017, godz 14:00:00 1:4 (:)

11. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 14.10.2017 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2017 1:2 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Odra Opole 14.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze 14.10.2017 0:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Falubaz Zielona Góra 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Salos Szczecin Miedź Legnica 14.10.2017 1:3 (:)
Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)

12. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań 21.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice 21.10.2017 1:0 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Salos Szczecin 21.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Zagłębie Lubin 25.10.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2017 1:2 (:)
Odra Opole Arka Gdynia 21.10.2017 0:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 21.10.2017 5:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Chrobry Głogów 21.10.2017 0:0

13. kolejka

Chrobry Głogów Lechia Gdańsk 28.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Lech Poznań 28.10.2017 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin 28.10.2017 3:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Odra Opole 28.10.2017 3:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze 28.10.2017 4:3 (:)
Salos Szczecin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 28.10.2017 1:3 (:)
Piast Gliwice Falubaz Zielona Góra 28.10.2017 4:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Miedź Legnica 28.10.2017 3:0 (:)

14. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica 04.11.2017 2:0 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Warta Poznań 04.11.2017 0:3 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Piast Gliwice 04.11.2017 1:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Salos Szczecin 02.12.2017 1:1 (:)
Odra Opole Zagłębie Lubin 05.11.2017 0:4 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 15.11.2017 2:3 (2:2)
Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia 04.11.2017 2:2 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 04.11.2017 4:1 (:)

15. kolejka

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Lechia Gdańsk 11.11.2017 1:2 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Chrobry Głogów 11.11.2017 1:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 11.11.2017 3:2 (2:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2017 4:0 (3:0)
Salos Szczecin Odra Opole 11.11.2017 4:3 (3:2)
Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze 14.11.2017 0:4 (0:2)
Warta Poznań Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 11.11.2017 0:3 (0:2)
Miedź Legnica Falubaz Zielona Góra 11.11.2017 1:1 (1:1)

16. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Falubaz Zielona Góra 18.11.2017 1:2 (1:2)
Miedź Legnica Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 18.11.2017 0:0
Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze 18.11.2017 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Odra Opole 18.11.2017 1:4 (1:1)
Salos Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.11.2017 0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 18.11.2017 2:2 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Chrobry Głogów 18.11.2017 2:0 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18.11.2017 0:1 (0:0)

17. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 25.11.2017 0:0
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Śląsk Wrocław 25.11.2017 1:1 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Lubin 25.11.2017 2:3 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Salos Szczecin 25.11.2017 3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice 25.11.2017 2:1 (1:0)
Odra Opole Warta Poznań 25.11.2017 1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Miedź Legnica 25.11.2017 4:2 (2:1)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Falubaz Zielona Góra 25.11.2017 1:4 (0:2)