• Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    24.11.2017, 18:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    01.12.2017, 20:30
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    08.12.2017, 20:30
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    13.12.2017, 18:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    16.12.2017, 18:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    11.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    17.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    24.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    28.02.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    03.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    11.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    18.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    31.03.2018, 00:00
  • Najbliższy mecz Lechii
    VS
    07.04.2018, 00:00

Terminarz

1. kolejka

Falubaz Zielona Góra Lechia Gdańsk 06.08.2017, godz 14:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Miedź Legnica 05.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań 23.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:3 (0:0)
Odra Opole Piast Gliwice 06.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Salos Szczecin 16.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin 23.08.2017, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Chrobry Głogów Śląsk Wrocław 05.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Arka Gdynia 06.08.2017, godz 17:00:00 0:4 (0:1)

2. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia 09.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 8:1 (3:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Chrobry Głogów 06.09.2017, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Salos Szczecin Lech Poznań 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Odra Opole 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Falubaz Zielona Góra Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (:)

3. kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Lechia Gdańsk 19.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:1)
Górnik Zabrze Falubaz Zielona Góra 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Odra Opole Miedź Legnica 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań 19.08.2017, godz 14:00:00 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice 20.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 6:1 (2:0)
Chrobry Głogów Salos Szczecin 19.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 3:4 (1:2)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Zagłębie Lubin 20.08.2017, godz 17:00:00 1:4 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia 19.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław 26.08.2017, godz 13:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia 27.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Salos Szczecin Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Piast Gliwice Chrobry Głogów 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Lech Poznań 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Pogoń Szczecin 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Odra Opole 26.08.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Górnik Zabrze 26.08.2017, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

5. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (:)
Odra Opole Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Falubaz Zielona Góra 20.09.2017, godz 14:00:00 2:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Miedź Legnica 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Warta Poznań 02.09.2017, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Piast Gliwice 02.09.2017, godz 17:00:00 3:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Salos Szczecin 03.09.2017, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin 03.09.2017, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (:)

6. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin 09.09.2017 0:2 (0:1)
Salos Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 09.09.2017 1:5 (0:3)
Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia 09.09.2017 2:2 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 09.09.2017 2:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Chrobry Głogów 09.09.2017 7:1 (2:0)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Lech Poznań 09.09.2017 1:3 (1:2)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Pogoń Szczecin 09.09.2017 1:3 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Odra Opole 09.09.2017 2:0 (:)

7. kolejka

Odra Opole Lechia Gdańsk 16.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze 16.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 16.09.2017 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Falubaz Zielona Góra 16.09.2017 0:0
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Miedź Legnica 16.09.2017 2:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Warta Poznań 16.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice 16.09.2017 7:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Salos Szczecin 16.09.2017 6:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Salos Szczecin 23.09.2017 2:1 (:)
Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin 11.10.2017, godz 14:00:00 1:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław 23.09.2017 1:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Arka Gdynia 23.09.2017 0:0
Falubaz Zielona Góra Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 23.09.2017 2:1 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Chrobry Głogów 23.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań 23.09.2017 1:5 (:)
Odra Opole Pogoń Szczecin 23.09.2017 1:5 (:)

9. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk 30.09.2017 5:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Odra Opole 30.09.2017 7:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Górnik Zabrze 30.09.2017 0:1 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 30.09.2017 0:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Falubaz Zielona Góra 30.09.2017 2:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Miedź Legnica 30.09.2017 3:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań 30.09.2017 2:0 (:)
Salos Szczecin Piast Gliwice 30.09.2017 0:0

10. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice 07.10.2017 1:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Salos Szczecin 07.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin 07.10.2017 0:1 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Śląsk Wrocław 07.10.2017 0:7 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Arka Gdynia 07.10.2017 4:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 10.10.2017, godz 16:00:00 8:0 (2:0)
Odra Opole Chrobry Głogów 08.10.2017, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań 25.10.2017, godz 14:00:00 1:4 (:)

11. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk 14.10.2017 3:0 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2017 1:2 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Odra Opole 14.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze 14.10.2017 0:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Falubaz Zielona Góra 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Salos Szczecin Miedź Legnica 14.10.2017 1:3 (:)
Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań 14.10.2017 2:1 (:)

12. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań 21.10.2017 2:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice 21.10.2017 1:0 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Salos Szczecin 21.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Zagłębie Lubin 25.10.2017, godz 11:00:00 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2017 1:2 (:)
Odra Opole Arka Gdynia 21.10.2017 0:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 21.10.2017 5:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Chrobry Głogów 21.10.2017 0:0

13. kolejka

Chrobry Głogów Lechia Gdańsk 28.10.2017 1:1 (:)
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Lech Poznań 28.10.2017 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin 28.10.2017 3:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław Odra Opole 28.10.2017 3:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze 28.10.2017 4:3 (:)
Salos Szczecin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 28.10.2017 1:3 (:)
Piast Gliwice Falubaz Zielona Góra 28.10.2017 4:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Miedź Legnica 28.10.2017 3:0 (:)

14. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica 04.11.2017 2:0 (:)
Falubaz Zielona Góra Warta Poznań 04.11.2017 0:3 (:)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Piast Gliwice 04.11.2017 1:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Salos Szczecin 02.12.2017
Odra Opole Zagłębie Lubin 05.11.2017 0:4 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław 15.11.2017 2:3 (2:2)
Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia 04.11.2017 2:2 (:)
Chrobry Głogów Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 04.11.2017 4:1 (:)

15. kolejka

Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Lechia Gdańsk 11.11.2017 1:2 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Chrobry Głogów 11.11.2017 1:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań 11.11.2017 3:2 (2:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2017 4:0 (3:0)
Salos Szczecin Odra Opole 11.11.2017 4:3 (3:2)
Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze 14.11.2017 0:4 (0:2)
Warta Poznań Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 11.11.2017 0:3 (0:2)
Miedź Legnica Falubaz Zielona Góra 11.11.2017 1:1 (1:1)

16. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Falubaz Zielona Góra 18.11.2017 1:2 (1:2)
Miedź Legnica Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 18.11.2017 0:0
Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze 18.11.2017 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Odra Opole 18.11.2017 1:4 (1:1)
Salos Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.11.2017 0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań 18.11.2017 2:2 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Chrobry Głogów 18.11.2017 2:0 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18.11.2017 0:1 (0:0)

17. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk 25.11.2017
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski Śląsk Wrocław 25.11.2017
Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Lubin 25.11.2017
Lech Poznań Salos Szczecin 25.11.2017
Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice 25.11.2017
Odra Opole Warta Poznań 25.11.2017
Górnik Zabrze Miedź Legnica 25.11.2017
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Falubaz Zielona Góra 25.11.2017