1. kolejka
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
21.08.2020, godz.18:00
2:1
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
22.08.2020, godz.15:00
2:1
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
22.08.2020, godz.17:30
2:0
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
22.08.2020, godz.20:00
1:2
Wisła Płock
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
23.08.2020, godz.12:30
1:1
Warta Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
23.08.2020, godz.15:00
0:1
Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
23.08.2020, godz.17:30
4:2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
24.08.2020, godz.18:00
1:1
2. kolejka
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
28.08.2020, godz.18:00
1:0
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
28.08.2020, godz.20:30
0:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
29.08.2020, godz.15:00
1:3
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
29.08.2020, godz.17:30
1:3
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
29.08.2020, godz.20:00
1:2
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
30.08.2020, godz.12:30
0:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Cracovia
30.08.2020, godz.15:00
2:2
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
30.08.2020, godz.17:30
2:2
3. kolejka
Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11.09.2020, godz.18:00
2:2
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
11.09.2020, godz.20:30
0:1
Cracovia
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
12.09.2020, godz.15:00
1:1
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
12.09.2020, godz.17:30
0:0
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
12.09.2020, godz.20:00
3:3
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
13.09.2020, godz.15:00
2:2
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
13.09.2020, godz.17:30
3:0
Raków Częstochowa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
14.09.2020, godz.18:00
2:1
4. kolejka
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
18.09.2020, godz.18:00
1:4
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
18.09.2020, godz.20:30
0:3
Lechia Gdańsk
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
19.09.2020, godz.15:00
4:2
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
19.09.2020, godz.17:30
1:0
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
19.09.2020, godz.20:00
1:3
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
20.09.2020, godz.15:00
1:1
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
20.09.2020, godz.17:30
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
21.09.2020, godz.18:00
0:1
5. kolejka
Wisła Płock
Warta Poznań
25.09.2020, godz.18:00
1:3
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
25.09.2020, godz.20:30
0:0
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
26.09.2020, godz.15:00
2:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26.09.2020, godz.17:30
4:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
26.09.2020, godz.20:00
0:1
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
28.09.2020, godz.18:00
3:2
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
21.10.2020, godz.18:00
2:1
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
16.12.2020, godz.20:30
0:4
6. kolejka
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
02.10.2020, godz.18:00
3:0
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
02.10.2020, godz.20:30
3:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
03.10.2020, godz.15:00
1:0
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
03.10.2020, godz.20:00
2:0
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
04.10.2020, godz.17:30
1:4
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
28.10.2020, godz.18:00
1:3
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
30.10.2020, godz.18:00
3:0
Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa
02.11.2020, godz.18:00
0:3
7. kolejka
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
17.10.2020, godz.15:00
1:0
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
17.10.2020, godz.17:30
1:3
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
17.10.2020, godz.20:00
2:1
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
18.10.2020, godz.12:30
1:0
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
18.10.2020, godz.15:00
0:6
Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18.10.2020, godz.17:30
2:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań
19.10.2020, godz.18:00
1:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
19.10.2020, godz.20:30
0:1
8. kolejka
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
23.10.2020, godz.18:00
2:2
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
23.10.2020, godz.20:30
1:1
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24.10.2020, godz.15:00
3:0
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
24.10.2020, godz.17:30
1:0
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
24.10.2020, godz.20:00
0:0
Raków Częstochowa
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
25.10.2020, godz.15:00
2:1
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
25.10.2020, godz.17:30
1:1
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
26.10.2020, godz.18:00
0:1
9. kolejka
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
07.11.2020, godz.15:00
0:1
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
07.11.2020, godz.17:30
3:1
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
08.11.2020, godz.15:00
2:1
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
08.11.2020, godz.17:30
0:0
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
20.11.2020, godz.18:00
3:2
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
20.11.2020, godz.20:30
1:2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
24.11.2020, godz.18:00
2:1
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
02.12.2020, godz.18:00
0:0
10. kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
07.11.2020, godz.20:00
0:0
Pogoń Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
09.11.2020, godz.18:00
1:1
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
21.11.2020, godz.17:30
2:2
Warta Poznań
Wisła Kraków
21.11.2020, godz.20:00
2:1
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
22.11.2020, godz.12:30
3:3
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
22.11.2020, godz.17:30
0:1
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
23.11.2020, godz.18:00
2:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
23.11.2020, godz.20:30
5:2
11. kolejka
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
27.11.2020, godz.18:00
0:1
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
27.11.2020, godz.20:30
2:1
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
28.11.2020, godz.15:00
3:1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław
28.11.2020, godz.17:30
0:2
Wisła Kraków
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
28.11.2020, godz.20:00
1:2
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
29.11.2020, godz.15:00
1:0
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
29.11.2020, godz.17:30
2:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
30.11.2020, godz.18:00
0:1
12. kolejka
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
04.12.2020, godz.20:30
1:1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
05.12.2020, godz.15:00
4:3
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
05.12.2020, godz.17:30
1:0
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
05.12.2020, godz.20:00
2:0
Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
06.12.2020, godz.15:00
1:1
Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
06.12.2020, godz.17:30
4:0
Pogoń Szczecin
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
07.12.2020, godz.18:00
2:0
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
07.12.2020, godz.20:30
0:1
13. kolejka
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice
11.12.2020, godz.18:00
0:5
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
11.12.2020, godz.20:30
2:1
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
12.12.2020, godz.15:00
1:2
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
12.12.2020, godz.17:30
0:2
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
12.12.2020, godz.20:00
1:2
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
13.12.2020, godz.15:00
1:1
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
13.12.2020, godz.17:30
3:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
14.12.2020, godz.18:00
0:1
14. kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
17.12.2020, godz.18:00
2:1
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18.12.2020, godz.18:00
4:1
Legia Warszawa
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
18.12.2020, godz.20:30
2:3
Pogoń Szczecin
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19.12.2020, godz.15:00
1:0
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
19.12.2020, godz.17:30
0:3
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
19.12.2020, godz.20:00
0:1
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
20.12.2020, godz.15:00
0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
20.12.2020, godz.17:30
1:0
15. kolejka
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
29.01.2021, godz.18:00
0:2
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
29.01.2021, godz.20:30
0:1
Warta Poznań
Cracovia
30.01.2021, godz.15:00
1:0
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
30.01.2021, godz.17:30
0:2
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
30.01.2021, godz.20:00
1:1
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
31.01.2021, godz.15:00
3:4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa
31.01.2021, godz.17:30
1:0
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
01.02.2021, godz.18:00
0:0
16. kolejka
Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań
05.02.2021, godz.18:00
1:1
Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
05.02.2021, godz.20:30
0:0
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
06.02.2021, godz.15:00
2:0
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
06.02.2021, godz.17:30
1:0
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
06.02.2021, godz.20:00
2:0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze
07.02.2021, godz.15:00
2:1
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
07.02.2021, godz.17:30
2:0
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock
04.03.2021, godz.20:30
2:2
17. kolejka
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
12.02.2021, godz.20:30
1:1
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13.02.2021, godz.15:00
1:1
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
13.02.2021, godz.17:30
0:0
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
13.02.2021, godz.20:00
0:1
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
14.02.2021, godz.15:00
1:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
14.02.2021, godz.17:30
1:1
Warta Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
15.02.2021, godz.18:00
1:0
Górnik Zabrze
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
15.02.2021, godz.20:30
2:1
18. kolejka
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Cracovia
19.02.2021, godz.18:00
0:0
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
19.02.2021, godz.20:30
2:1
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
20.02.2021, godz.15:00
5:2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Jagiellonia Białystok
20.02.2021, godz.17:30
1:1
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
20.02.2021, godz.20:00
2:0
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
21.02.2021, godz.15:00
1:2
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
21.02.2021, godz.17:30
1:0
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznań
22.02.2021, godz.18:00
0:1
19. kolejka
Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26.02.2021, godz.18:00
1:0
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
26.02.2021, godz.20:30
1:2
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Lechia Gdańsk
27.02.2021, godz.15:00
0:1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
27.02.2021, godz.17:30
0:1
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
27.02.2021, godz.20:00
1:2
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
28.02.2021, godz.12:30
1:3
Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
28.02.2021, godz.15:00
2:4
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
28.02.2021, godz.17:30
2:1
20. kolejka
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
05.03.2021, godz.20:30
0:0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk
06.03.2021, godz.15:00
2:2
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
06.03.2021, godz.17:30
3:0
Raków Częstochowa
Cracovia
06.03.2021, godz.20:00
0:0
Piast Gliwice
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
07.03.2021, godz.12:30
2:1
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
07.03.2021, godz.15:00
0:1
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
07.03.2021, godz.17:30
0:1
Warta Poznań
Wisła Płock
08.03.2021, godz.18:00
2:0
21. kolejka
Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
12.03.2021, godz.18:00
1:1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
12.03.2021, godz.20:30
0:1
Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa
13.03.2021, godz.15:00
2:2
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
13.03.2021, godz.17:30
2:0
Legia Warszawa
Warta Poznań
13.03.2021, godz.20:00
3:2
Górnik Zabrze
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
14.03.2021, godz.15:00
2:0
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
14.03.2021, godz.17:30
0:0
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15.03.2021, godz.18:00
2:1
22. kolejka
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
19.03.2021, godz.18:00
2:0
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
19.03.2021, godz.20:30
1:0
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
20.03.2021, godz.15:00
0:0
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
20.03.2021, godz.17:30
0:0
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
20.03.2021, godz.20:00
2:3
Warta Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
21.03.2021, godz.12:30
2:0
Wisła Kraków
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
21.03.2021, godz.15:00
3:1
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
21.03.2021, godz.17:30
0:4
23. kolejka
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
03.04.2021, godz.12:30
0:1
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
03.04.2021, godz.17:30
4:2
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
03.04.2021, godz.20:00
2:1
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
05.04.2021, godz.12:30
1:2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
05.04.2021, godz.15:00
2:0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
05.04.2021, godz.17:30
0:1
Lechia Gdańsk
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
05.04.2021, godz.20:00
3:1
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
00.00.0000, godz.19:00
-:-
24. kolejka
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia
09.04.2021, godz.18:00
2:1
Wisła Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
09.04.2021, godz.20:30
1:2
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
10.04.2021, godz.15:00
2:0
Warta Poznań
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
10.04.2021, godz.17:30
0:0
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
10.04.2021, godz.20:00
1:1
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11.04.2021, godz.15:00
2:1
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
11.04.2021, godz.17:30
0:0
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
12.04.2021, godz.18:00
2:0
25. kolejka
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Szczecin
16.04.2021, godz.18:00
0:2
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
16.04.2021, godz.20:30
1:1
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
17.04.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań
17.04.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
Wisła Kraków
Warta Poznań
17.04.2021, godz.20:00
-:-
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18.04.2021, godz.12:30
-:-
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
18.04.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
18.04.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
26. kolejka
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
20.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
20.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
20.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
Śląsk Wrocław
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
Jagiellonia Białystok
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
21.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
21.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
21.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
21.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
27. kolejka
Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław
23.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lech Poznań
23.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
24.04.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
24.04.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
24.04.2021, godz.20:00
-:-
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
25.04.2021, godz.12:30
-:-
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin
25.04.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
25.04.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
28. kolejka
Jagiellonia Białystok
Raków Częstochowa
28.04.2021, godz.19:00
-:-
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
30.04.2021, godz.18:00
-:-
Śląsk Wrocław
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
30.04.2021, godz.20:30
-:-
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
01.05.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań
01.05.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
Lech Poznań
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
01.05.2021, godz.20:00
-:-
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
03.05.2021, godz.15:00
-:-
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
03.05.2021, godz.17:30
-:-
29. kolejka
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Płock
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Warta Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
08.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
30. kolejka
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Legia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Wisła Płock
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Śląsk Wrocław
PGE FKS Stal Mielec
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Cracovia
Warta Poznań
16.05.2021, godz.00:00
-:-
Sponsorzy
Sponsor główny
Sponsor globalny
Sponsorzy
Sponsor techniczny
Partner strategiczny
Partner medyczny
Oficjalni dostawcy
Sponsorzy Akademii Lechii Gdańsk